Список логинов (учетных имен) для студентов 2 курса

Группа 11 ЗЮ

Желябин

Александр Николаевич

st11zu-01

Соколова

Валерия Викторовна

st11zu-02

Резеньков

Артем Павлович

st11zu-03

Идрисова

Евгения Витальевна

st11zu-04

Москунов

Игорь Сергеевич

st11zu-05

Некерова

Юлия Николаевна

st11zu-06

Таранович

Виктор Викторович

st11zu-07

Каутц

Евгения Игоревна

st11zu-08

Аслаянц

Акоп Аванесович

st11zu-09

Кондратенко

Светлана Сергеевна

st11zu-10

Русакова

Ирина Алексеевна

st11zu-11

Группа 11 ЗЭ

Абрамова

Кристина Олеговна

st11ze-01

Бондаренко

Виктория Сергеевна

st11ze-02

Ланшаков

Антон Сергеевич

st11ze-03

Кривошеева

Наталья Евгеньевна

st11ze-04

Вялая

Нина Сергеевна

st11ze-05

Выходцев

Денис Евгеньевич

st11ze-06

Переходов

Гордей Анатольевич

st11ze-07

Ясинская

Всеталана Владимировна

st11ze-08

Скрипко

Валерий Иванович

st11ze-09

Зекина

Антонина Валерьевна

st11ze-10

Долматова

Олеся Геннадьевна

st11ze-11

Рязанова

Ксения Сергеевна

st11ze-12

Тоноева

Нина Грачевна

st11ze-13

Малиенко

Екатерина Алексеевна

st11ze-14

Усманов

Адам Эзиралиевич

st11ze-15

Группа 11 ЗМ

Блохнин

Максим Дмитриевич

st11zm-01

Коптев

Александр Григорьевич

st11zm-02

Капустина

Мария Александровна

st11zm-03

Коба

Денис Леонидович

st11zm-04

Балабан

Александр Сергеевич

st11zm-05

Бекиров

Эльдар Казбулатович

st11zm-06

Косоротиков

Антон Валерьевич

st11zm-07

Гончарова

Екатерина Сергеевна

st11zm-08

Куличенко

Дмитрий Александрович

st11zm-09

Зуев

Владимир Владимирович

st11zm-10

Группа 11 ЗД

Сурихин

Андрей Александрович

st11zd-01

Стаценко

Сергей Сергеевич

st11zd-02

Третьяков

Кирилл Владимирович

st11zd-03

Задорожный

Владимир Геннадьевич

st11zd-04

Ковалев

Вадим Геннадьевич

st11zd-05

Захарин

Кирилл Андреевич

st11zd-06

Баранов

Александр Дмитриевич

st11zd-07

Думанян

Владислав Сергеевич

st11zd-08

Петренко

Михаил Викторович

st11zd-09

Каськов

Виктор Евгеньевич

st11zd-10

Петровский

Алексей Юрьевич

st11zd-11

Степанян

Артур Валерикович

st11zd-12

Колодиев

Александр Юрьевич

st11zd-13

Коптев

Александр Григорьевич

st11zd-14

Клименко

Сергей Владимирович

st11zd-15

Назаров

Сергей Александрович

st11zd-16

Группа 11 ЗТ

Бондаренко

Сергей Вадимович

st11zt-01

Шабалин

Андрей Сергеевич

st11zt-02

Молчанова

Кристина Александровна

st11zt-03

Группа 11 ЗВ

Панков

Никита Сергеевич

st11zv-01

Петров

Владимир Дмитриевич

st11zv-02

Группа 11 ЗЮ(с)

Суевалова

Татьяна Александровна

st11zus-01

Меребашвили

Эльз Нугзаривна

st11zus-02

Фроленко

Артем Игоревич

st11zus-03

Серая

Татьяна Геннадьевна

st11zus-04

Ивко

Юлия Олеговна

st11zus-05

Молчанова

Наталия Александровна

st11zus-06

Группа 11 ЗЭ(с)

Соловьева

Надежда Владимировна

st11zes-01

Пономарева

Анна Владимировна

st11zes-02

Загарина

Татьяна Викторовна

st11zes-03

Заграднюк

Людмила Юрьевна

st11zes-04

Мертина

Ангелина Сергеевна

st11zes-05

Яндаров

Арби Сайд-Магомедович

st11zes-06

Тагунова

Юлия Игоревна

st11zes-07

Яценко

Юлия Сергеевна

st11zes-08

Асатурян

Светлана Алексеевна

st11zes-09

Трофимова

Ольга Александровна

st11zes-10

Белых

Лилия Борисовна

st11zes-11

Алексеева

Светлана Сергеевна

st11zes-12

Петрова

Наталья Александровна

st11zes-13

Чцхарева

Кристина Сергеевна

st11zes-14

Исхакова

Ксения Андреевна

st11zes-15

Киселева

Татьяна Евгеньевна

st11zes-16

Буль

Ирина Михайловна

st11zes-17

Рощина

Виктория Александровна

st11zes-18

Вазикаева

Залиха Ибрагимовна

st11zes-19

Гольцова

Виктория Дмитриевна

st11zes-20

Игушкина

Евгения Николаевна

st11zes-21

Рубцов

Евгений Петрович

st11zes-22

Семендяева

Ксения Михайловна

st11zes-23

Кравченко

Галина Александровна

st11zes-24

Крылова

Вера Валерьевна

st11zes-25

Группа 11 ЗМ(с)

Семиглазова

Виктория Викторовна

st11zms-01

Орлова

Алина Петровна

st11zms-02

Кирякина

Оксана Сергеевна

st11zms-03

Гущина

Ольга Павловна

st11zms-04

Огурлиев

Руслан Хасанбиевич

st11zms-05

Корниенко

Михаил Андреевич

st11zms-06

Торохтий

Татьяна Владимировна

st11zms-07

Цвиркунова

Наталья Александровна

st11zms-08

Прытков

Виталий Николаевич

st11zms-09

Оганесян

Рудик Ашотович

st11zms-10

Чмелева

Илона Евгеньевна

st11zms-11

Маркарян

Гарик Оганесович

st11zms-12

Тищенко

Юлия Сергеевна

st11zms-13

Иванова

Екатерина Валерьевна

st11zms-14

Коваленко

Евгений Владимирович

st11zms-16

Григорян

Манук Геворгович

st11zms-17

Группа 11 ЗД(с)

Белоногов

Антон Владимирович

st11zds-01

Хохожев

Рахман Рамазанович

st11zds-02

Кротов

Андрей Сергеевич

st11zds-03

Пьянов

Алексей Викторович

st11zds-04

Кучуков

Сергей Евгеньевич

st11zds-05

Чернявский

Николай Петрович

st11zds-06

Жигулев

Виталий Иванович

st11zds-07

Группа 11 ЗТ(с)

Коваленко

Мария Сергеевна

st11zts-01

Лепадату

Анна Дионисовна

st11zts-02

Багрянцева

Татьяна Владимировна

st11zts-03

Шепиль

Наталья Алексеевна

st11zts-04

Вуйко

Татьяна Ильинично

st11zts-05

Маковая

Екатерина Сергеевна

st11zts-06

Стаценко

Ксения Сергеевна

st11zts-07

Шлыков

Сергей Александрович

st11zts-08

Группа 11 ЗВ(с)

Семенко

Анна Александровна

st11zvs-01

Щербина

Николай Владимирович

st11zvs-02

Сыпко

Екатерина Владимировна

st11zvs-03

Максименко

Валерий Александрович

st11zvs-04

Бондаренко

Дмитрий Сергеевич

st11zvs-05

Водинов

Павел Дмитриевич

st11zvs-06

Дудина

Любовь Леонидовна

st11zvs-07

Щуров

Михаил Евгеньевич

st11zvs-08

Группа 11 ЗР(с)

Агаджанова

Нарине Игоревна

st11zrs-01

Баталова

Людмила Андреевна

st11zrs-02

Исаева

Анастасия Владимировна

st11zrs-03

Группа 11 ЗЮ(в)

Кадушкина

Екатерина Владимировна

st11zuv-01

Петренко

Анастасия Юрьевна

st11zuv-02

Яшкова

Гульнара Рафатовна

st11zuv-03

Козин

Денис Михайлович

st11zuv-04

Пасечный

Юрий Владимирович

st11zuv-05

Казаков

Илья Владимирович

st11zuv-06

Попов

Валерий Александрович

st11zuv-07

Киржинова

Бэлла Султановна

st11zuv-08

Хандий

Алексей Игоревич

st11zuv-09

Лукашев

Денис Александрович

st11zuv-10

Бачуло

Виктория Вадимовна

st11zuv-11

Хечумян

Хачик Самвелович

st11zuv-12

Лавренчук

Уваров

Евгений Олегович

Игорь Васильевич

st11zuv-13

st11zuv-14

Группа 11 ЗЭ(в)

Дубич

Елена Викторовна

st11zev-01

Гербер

Элеонора Эдуардовна

st11zev-02

Галенко

Евгений Вадимович

st11zev-03

Вернуться в начало страницы

Последнее изменение: Пятница 27 Декабрь 2013, 09:31